12. kolejka

06.01.18, g.18 FC- Toruń - AZS UŚ Katowice 4:2
05.01.18, g.20 Gatta Zduńska Wola - MOKS Białystok 14:6
06.01.18, g.18 Red Dragons Pniewy - Pogoń 04 Szczecin 5:0
07.01.18, g.18 Piast Gliwice - AZS UG Gdańsk 3:2
07.01.18, g.15:30

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Clearex Chorzów

6:3
05.01.18, g.17 Solne Miasto - Lex Kancelaria 5:0

 

13. kolejka

12.01.18, g.18 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:11
12.01.18, g.18 Lex Kancelaria - Clearex Chorzów 0:5
12.01.18, g.20 Gatta Zduńska Wola - FC Toruń  5:3
12.01.18, g.20 AZS UŚ Katowice - Red Dragons Pniewy 3:5
13.01.18, g.18 AZS UG Gdańsk - Solne Miasto 6:2
10.02.18, g.18 MOKS Białystok - Piast Gliwice 3:3

 

14. kolejka

23.02.18, g.18 FC Toruń - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-
24.02.18, g.18 Piast Gliwice - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
26.02.18, g.20 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-
24.02.18, g.18 Solne Miasto - MOKS Białystok -:-
24.02.18, g.18 Lex Kancelaria - Pogoń 04 Szczecin 0:5
25.02.18, g.18 AZS UG Gdańsk - Clearex Chorzów -:-

 

15. kolejka

18.02.18, g.16 Piast Gliwice - FC Toruń 2:5
17.02.18, g.18 Red Dragons Pniewy - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:4
17.02.18, g.18 Gatta Zduńska Wola - Solne Miasto 5:0
18.02.18, g.16 AZS UŚ Katowice - Lex Kancleria 5:0
19.02.18, g.20 MOKS Białystok - Clearex Chorzów 5:5
11.02.18, g.17 AZS UG Gdańsk - Pogoń 04 Szczecin 5:6

 

16. kolejka

05.03.18, g.20 FC Toruń - Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:-
03.03.18, g.18 Solne Miasto - Piast Gliwice -:-
03.03.18, g.18 Lex Kancelaria - Red Dragons Pniewy 0:5
03.03.18, g.18 Clearex Chorzów - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
03.03.18, g.18 AZS UG Gdańsk - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-
03.03.18, g.18 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - MOKS Białystok -:-

 

17. kolejka

10.03.18, g.18 Solne Miasto - FC Toruń -:-
10.03.18, g.18 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lex Kancelaria -:-
10.03.18, g.18 Piast Gliwice - Clearex Chorzów -:-
10.03.18, g.18 Red Dragons Pniewy - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-
10.03.18, g.18 Gatta Zduńska Wola - Pogoń 04 Szczecin -:-
10.03.18, g.18 MOKS Białystok - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-

 

18. kolejka

17.03.18, g.18 FC Toruń - Lex Kancelaria -:-
17.03.18, g.18 Clearex Chorzów - Solne Miasto -:-
17.03.18, g.18 AZS UG Gdańsk - Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:-
17.03.18, g.18 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - Piast Gliwice -:-
17.03.18, g.18 MOKS Białystok - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-
17.03.18, g.18 AZS UŚ Katowice - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-

 

19. kolejka

24.03.18, g.18 Clearex Chorzów - FC Toruń -:-
24.03.18, g.18 Lex Kancelaria - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-
24.03.18, g.18 Solne Miasto - Pogoń 04 Szczecin -:-
24.03.18, g.18 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - MOKS Białystok -:-
24.03.18, g.18 Piast Gliwice - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-
24.03.18, g.18 Red Dragons Pniewy - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-

 

20. kolejka

07.04.18, g.18 FC Toruń - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-
07.04.18, g.18 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - Clearex Chorzów -:-
07.04.18, g.18 MOKS Białystok - Lex Kancelaria -:-
07.04.18, g.18 AZS UŚ Katowice - Solne Miasto -:-
07.04.18, g.18 Gatta Zduńska Wola - Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:-
07.04.18, g.18 Red Dragons Pniewy - Piast Gliwice -:-

 

21. kolejka

14.04.18, g.18 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - FC Toruń -:-
14.04.18, g.18 AZS UG Gdańsk - MOKS Białystok -:-
14.04.18, g.18 Clearex Chorzów - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-
14.04.18, g.18 Lex Kancelaria - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
14.04.18, g.18 Solne Miasto - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-
14.04.18, g.18 Rekord Bielsko Biała - Piast Gliwice -:-

 

22. kolejka

21.04.18, g.18 FC Toruń - MOKS Białystok -:-
21.04.18, g.18 AZS UŚ Katowice - Pogoń 04 Szczecin -:-
21.04.18, g.18 Gatta Zduńska Wola - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-
21.04.18, g.18 Red Dragons Pniewy - Clearex Chorzów -:-
21.04.18, g.18 Piast Gliwice - Lex Kancelaria -:-
21.04.18, g.18 Rekord Bielsko Biała - Solne Miasto -:-