1. kolejka

30.09.17, g.00 AZS UŚ Katowice - FC Toruń -:-
30.09.17, g.00 MOKS Białystok - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
30.09.17, g.00 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-
30.09.17, g.00 AZS UG Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice -:-
30.09.17, g.00

Clearex Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

-:-
30.09.17, g.00 Lex Kancelaria - Solne Miasto -:-

 

2. kolejka

07.10.17, g.00 FC Toruń - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
07.10.17, g.00 Red Dragons Pniewy - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-
07.10.17, g.00 Piast Gliwice - MOKS Białystok -:-
07.10.17, g.00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń 04 Szczecin -:-
07.10.17, g.00 Solne Miasto - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-
07.10.17, g.00 Clearex Chorzów - Lex Kancelaria -:-

 

3. kolejka

14.10.17, g.00 Red Dragons Pniewy - FC Toruń -:-
14.10.17, g.00 Gatta Zduńska Wola - Piast Gliwice -:-
14.10.17, g.00 AZS UŚ Katowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:-
14.10.17, g.00 MOKS Białystok - Solne Miasto -:-
14.10.17, g.00 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - Lex Kancelaria -:-
14.10.17, g.00 AZS UG Gdańsk - Clearex Chorzów -:-

 

4. kolejka

21.10.17, g.00 FC Toruń - Piast Gliwice -:-
21.10.17, g.00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-
21.10.17, g.00 Solne Miasto - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
21.10.17, g.00 Lex Kancleria - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-
21.10.17, g.00 Clearex Chorzów - MOKS Białystok -:-
21.10.17, g.00 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-

 

5. kolejka

28.10.17, g.00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - FC Toruń -:-
28.10.17, g.00 Piast Gliwice - Solne Miasto -:-
28.10.17, g.00 Red Dragons Pniewy - Lex Kancelaria -:-
28.10.17, g.00 Gatta Zduńska Wola - Clearex Chorzów -:-
28.10.17, g.00 AZS UŚ Katowice - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-
28.10.17, g.00 MOKS Białystok - Pogoń 04 Szczecin -:-

 

6. kolejka

04.11.17, g.00 FC Toruń - Solne Miasto -:-
04.11.17, g.00 Lex Kancelaria - Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:-
04.11.17, g.00 Clearex Chorzów - Piast Gliwice -:-
04.11.17, g.00 AZS UG Gdańsk - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-
04.11.17, g.00 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
04.11.17, g.00 AZS UŚ Katowice - MOKS Białystok -:-

 

7. kolejka

11.11.17, g.00 Lex Kancelaria - FC Toruń -:-
11.11.17, g.00 Solne Miasto - Clearex Chorzów -:-
11.11.17, g.00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-
11.11.17, g.00 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń 04 Szczecin -:-
11.11.17, g.00 Red Dragons Pniewy - MOKS Białystok -:-
11.11.17, g.00 Gatta Zduńska Wola - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-

 

8. kolejka

18.11.17, g.00 FC Toruń - Clearex Chorzów -:-
18.11.17, g.00 AZS UG Gdańsk - Lex Kancelaria -:-
18.11.17, g.00 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - Solne Miasto -:-
18.11.17, g.00 MOKS Białystok - Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:-
18.11.17, g.00 AZS UŚ Katowice - Piast Gliwice -:-
18.11.17, g.00 Gatta Zduńska Wola - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-

 

9. kolejka

25.11.17, g.00 AZS UG Gdańsk - FC Toruń -:-
25.11.17, g.00 Clearex Chorzów - Pogoń 04 Szczecin -:-
25.11.17, g.00 Lex Kancelaria - MOKS Białystok -:-
25.11.17, g.00 Solne Miasto - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-
25.11.17, g.00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
25.11.17, g.00 Piast Gliwice - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-

 

10. kolejka

02.12.17, g.00 FC Toruń - Pogoń 04 Szczecin -:-
02.12.17, g.00 MOKS Białystok - AZS UG Gdańsk -:-
02.12.17, g.00 AZS UŚ Katowice - Clearex Chorzów -:-
02.12.17, g.00 Gatta Zduńska Wola - Lex Kancelaria -:-
02.12.17, g.00 Red Dragons Pniewy - Solne Miasto -:-
02.12.17, g.00 Piast Gliwice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:-

 

11. kolejka

09.12.17, g.00 MOKS Białystok - FC Toruń -:-
09.12.17, g.00 Pogoń 04 Szczecin - AZS UŚ Katowice -:-
09.12.17, g.00 AZS UG Gdańsk - Gatta Zduńska Wola -:-
09.12.17, g.00 Clearex Chorzów - Red Dragons Pniewy -:-
09.12.17, g.00 Lex Kancelaria - Piast Gliwice -:-
09.12.17, g.00 Solne Miasto - Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:-